Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Sarah Thompson: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:‎‎‎BsW-004.jpg|thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[M1911A1]] pistol as Angie Albright in ''[[Babysitter Wanted]]''.]]
[[Image:‎‎‎BsW-004.jpg|thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Colt Mustang]] pistol as Angie Albright in ''[[Babysitter Wanted]]''.]]


{{Actor Title}}
{{Actor Title}}
Line 11: Line 11:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''  
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''  
|-
|-
| [[M1911A1]] || Angie Albright|| ''[[Babysitter Wanted]]'' || || 2008
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Angie Albright|| ''[[Babysitter Wanted]]'' || || 2008
|-
| [[Colt Mustang]] || Angie Albright|| ''[[Babysitter Wanted]]'' || || 2008
|-
|-
|}
|}


{{ActorF}}
{{ActorF}}

Latest revision as of 18:10, 26 January 2016

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sarah Thompson holds a Colt Mustang pistol as Angie Albright in Babysitter Wanted.

Sarah Thompson can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Film Title Note Date
Beretta 92FS Angie Albright Babysitter Wanted 2008
Colt Mustang Angie Albright Babysitter Wanted 2008