| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Stephan Berwick: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} aims [[Kimar Model 92 as CIA agent #2 in ''In the Line of Duty 4: Witness'' (1989).]] {{Actor Title}} {{Act...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="30"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="30"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Smith & Wesson Model 25]] || Vincent's henchman #1 || ''[[Tiger Cage]]'' || || 1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1]] || Underground Gunsmith || ''[[In the Line of Duty III: Force of the Dragon]]'' || || 1988 | | [[M1911A1]] || Underground Gunsmith || ''[[In the Line of Duty III: Force of the Dragon]]'' || || 1988 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M16 Rifle]] || Underground Gunsmith || ''[[In the Line of Duty III: Force of the Dragon]]'' || || 1988 | | [[M16 Rifle]] || Underground Gunsmith || ''[[In the Line of Duty III: Force of the Dragon]]'' || || 1988 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kimar Model 92]] || CIA agent #2 || ''[[In the Line of Duty 4: Witness]]'' || || 1989 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mini Uzi]] || CIA agent #2 || ''[[In the Line of Duty 4: Witness]]'' || || 1989 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:48, 6 March 2016
Stephan Berwick can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: