| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Yuriy Borisov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(His face is more visible in this pic) |
(→Film) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="300"|'''Character''' | !align=center bgcolor=#DOE7FF width="300"|'''Character''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Title''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="200"|'''Title''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width=" | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="150"|'''Note''' | ||
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | !align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[PPK-42]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | | [[PPK-42]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[AK-46]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AKS-47]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | | [[AKS-47]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kalashnikov LMG 1943]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | | [[Kalashnikov LMG 1943]] || Mikhail Kalashnikov|| ''[[Kalashnikov (2020)|Kalashnikov]]'' || || 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Walther P38]] || Prostachyok || ''[[The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak)]]'' || || 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MP38]] || Prostachyok || ''[[The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak)]]'' || || 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30 Sniper Rifle]] || Prostachyok || ''[[The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak)]]'' || || 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vz. 24 Czech Mauser]] || Prostachyok || ''[[The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak)]]'' || || 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:32, 28 August 2021
Yuriy Borisov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tokarev TT-33 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPSh-41 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPK prototype | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| PPK-42 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| AK-46 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| AKS-47 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| Kalashnikov LMG 1943 | Mikhail Kalashnikov | Kalashnikov | 2020 | |
| Walther P38 | Prostachyok | The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak) | 2021 | |
| MP38 | Prostachyok | The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak) | 2021 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 Sniper Rifle | Prostachyok | The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak) | 2021 | |
| Vz. 24 Czech Mauser | Prostachyok | The Red Ghost (Krasnyy prizrak) | 2021 |