Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Ivan Chuvelyov: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1897-1942) carries a [[Mosin Nagant M1891 rifle as Arttu in ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
!align=center bgcolor=#D0E7FF width="50"|'''Date'''
|-
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson Mk II Hand Ejector]] || Arttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || Possibly misidentified || 1937
| [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Tom Ayrton || ''[[Capt. Grant's Family (Deti kapitana Granta)]]'' || || 1936
|-
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Arttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || || 1937
|-
|-
| [[Mauser C96]] || Arttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || In holster || 1937
| [[Mauser C96]] || Arttu || ''[[Ski Battalion (Za Sovetskuyu Rodinu)]]'' || In holster || 1937

Latest revision as of 19:49, 7 August 2019