Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Zachary Levi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch USP Expert]] || Chuck Bartowski || ''[[Chuck]]'' || || 2007- | | [[Heckler & Koch USP Expert]] || Chuck Bartowski || ''[[Chuck]]'' || || 2007- | ||
|- | |||
| [[AIG Asymmetric Warrior ASW338LM]] || Chuck Bartowski || ''[[Chuck]]'' || || 2007- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:28, 23 December 2011
Zachary Levi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
SIG-Sauer P229R | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007- | |
Colt Mark IV Series 80 | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007- | |
Heckler & Koch HK45C | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007- | |
Heckler & Koch USP Expert | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007- | |
AIG Asymmetric Warrior ASW338LM | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007- |