Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Viktor Avdyushko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: Gloomy Morning (Khozhdenie po mukam: Khmuroe utro)|Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro)]]'' || || 1959 | | [[Nagant M1895]] || Ivan Gora || ''[[The Road to Calvary: Gloomy Morning (Khozhdenie po mukam: Khmuroe utro)|Gloomy Morning (Khmuroe utro)]]'' || || 1959 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PPSh-41]] || Pvt. Ivan Yamshchikov || ''[[Peace to Him Who Enters (Mir vkhodyashchemu)]]'' || || 1961 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || rowspan="3"| Leonid Bogorski || rowspan="3"| ''[[Naked Among Wolves (1963)|Naked Among Wolves]]'' || rowspan="3"| || rowspan="3"| 1963 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Model 24 Stielhandgranate]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[TOZ Model B]] || Inn owner || ''[[An Ordinary Miracle (Obyknovennoye chudo) (1964)|An Ordinary Miracle (Obyknovennoye chudo)]]'' || || 1964 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP40]] || ''Starshina'' Shestakov || ''[[The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye)]]'' || || 1964 | | [[MP40]] || ''Starshina'' Shestakov || ''[[The Living and the Dead (Zhivye i Myortvye)]]'' || || 1964 | ||
|- | |||
| [[TT-33]] || Sr. Lt. Matvey Podymakhin || ''[[Farewell (Proshchay)]]'' || || 1967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || A Red sailor || ''[[The Red and the White (Csillagosok, katonák)]]'' || || 1967 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || A Red sailor || ''[[The Red and the White (Csillagosok, katonák)]]'' || || 1967 |
Latest revision as of 14:03, 18 April 2022
Viktor Avdyushko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: