Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Zachary Levi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Glock 17]] || Special Agent Kevin Keneally || ''[[Big Momma's House 2]]'' || || 2006 | | [[Glock 17]] || Special Agent Kevin Keneally || ''[[Big Momma's House 2]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Thin White Duke || ''[[Psych: The Movie]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:17, 27 September 2019
Zachary Levi can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Glock 17 | Special Agent Kevin Keneally | Big Momma's House 2 | 2006 | |
Beretta 92FS | Thin White Duke | Psych: The Movie | 2017 |
Television
Gun | Character | Title | Note/Episode | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
SIG-Sauer P229R | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007-2012 | |
Colt Mark IV Series 80 | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007-2012 | |
Heckler & Koch HK45C | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007-2012 | |
Heckler & Koch USP Expert | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007-2012 | |
AIG Asymmetric Warrior ASW338LM | Chuck Bartowski | Chuck | 2007-2012 | |
Glock 17 | Luke Collins | Heroes Reborn | 2015 |