Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Helmut Schreiber: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Film) |
(→Film) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Single Action Army]] || Sam Blake || '' [[Weisse Wölfe]]'' || || 1969 | | [[Single Action Army]] || Sam Blake || '' [[Weisse Wölfe]]'' || || 1969 | ||
|- | |||
| [[1893 Spanish Mauser|Spanish Mauser M1895 Carbine]] || Juan Cortinez || ''[[Severino]]'' || || 1978 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karabiner 98a]] || Juan Cortinez || ''[[Severino]]'' || || 1978 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mauser Gewehr 1871|Mauser ''Schebenbüchse'']] || Soames Parker || ''[[The Scout (Der Scout)]]'' || || 1983 | | [[Mauser Gewehr 1871|Mauser ''Schebenbüchse'']] || Soames Parker || ''[[The Scout (Der Scout)]]'' || || 1983 |
Revision as of 20:06, 25 April 2019
Helmut Schreiber can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Single Action Army | Sam Blake | Weisse Wölfe | 1969 | |
Spanish Mauser M1895 Carbine | Juan Cortinez | Severino | 1978 | |
Karabiner 98a | Juan Cortinez | Severino | 1978 | |
Mauser Schebenbüchse | Soames Parker | The Scout (Der Scout) | 1983 |
Television
Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walther PP | A German Maj. | Front Without Mercy (Front ohne Gnade) | Ep.8 | 1984 |